Kenmore Dryer Fuse 279769

$2.00

This is an used part but in excellent conditions and was working before removing it.

  • Item Condition: Pre-Owned

1 in stock

Sold By: ABS ISAAC

Description

This Part Fits

Replaces Part Number 2004
Replaces Part Number 80001
Replaces Part Number 3977394
Replaces Part Number 695563
Replaces Part Number 3398671
Replaces Part Number 3389946
Replaces Part Number 3387812
Replaces Part Number 279548

This part works with the following models:

Raplaces Model Number 11060052990
Raplaces Model Number 11060052991
Raplaces Model Number 11060056990
Raplaces Model Number 11060056991
Raplaces Model Number 11060072990
Raplaces Model Number 11060072991
Raplaces Model Number 11060092990
Raplaces Model Number 11060092991
Raplaces Model Number 11060094990
Raplaces Model Number 11060094991
Raplaces Model Number 11060096990
Raplaces Model Number 11060096991
Raplaces Model Number 11060097990
Raplaces Model Number 11060901990
Raplaces Model Number 11060902990
Raplaces Model Number 11060904990
Raplaces Model Number 11060907990
Raplaces Model Number 11060912990
Raplaces Model Number 11060922990
Raplaces Model Number 11060924990
Raplaces Model Number 11060927990
Raplaces Model Number 11060932990
Raplaces Model Number 11060936990
Raplaces Model Number 11060942990

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.